Результаты выступлений девушек первенства Республики Бурятия по вольной борьбе
Место |
Фамилия имя |
Год рождения |
Организация |
1 |
Анисимова Оля |
2000 |
Забайкальский край |
2 |
Ринчинова Таня |
2000 |
Курумканская ДЮСШ |
3 |
Галдина Надя |
2000 |
Баргузинская ДЮСШ |
3 |
Раднаев Янжима |
2000 |
Хоринская ДЮСШ |
5 |
Доржиева Тоня |
2000 |
Баргузинская ДЮСШ |
40 кг.
Место |
Фамилия имя |
Год рождения |
Организация |
1 |
Дуракова Анастасия |
1998 |
Кижингинская ДЮСШ |
2 |
Жалсанова Надя |
1999 |
Баргузинская ДЮСШ |
3 |
Михайлова Юлия |
1999 |
Кижингинская ДЮСШ |
3 |
Нагибина Дарья |
1999 |
Хоринская ДЮСШ |
5 |
Батожапова Света |
1999 |
Джидинская ДЮСШ |
43 кг.
Место |
Фамилия имя |
Год рождения |
Организация |
1 |
Фирсова Ульяна |
1998 |
Еравнинская ДЮСШ ДЮСШ-9 |
2 |
Ибрагимова Наталья |
1999 |
Курумканская ДЮСШ ДЮСШ-9 |
3 |
Табракова Александра |
1999 |
Курумканская ДЮСШ |
3 |
Парникова Евгения |
2000 |
Тункинская ДЮСШ |
5 |
Турчанинова Долгорма |
1997 |
Республиканский многоуровневый колледж |
5 |
Базарова Саяна |
1999 |
Окинская ДЮСШ |
46 кг.
Место |
Фамилия имя |
Год рождения |
Организация |
1 |
Занданова Сэлмэг |
1999 |
Еравнинская ДЮСШ |
2 |
Бильдакова Бэлигма |
1998 |
Тункинская ДЮСШ |
3 |
Александрова Елена |
1999 |
Баргузинская ДЮСШ |
3 |
Бамбагаева Юлия |
1997 |
Окинская ДЮСШ |
5 |
Дондокова Алтана |
1999 |
Окинская ДЮСШ |
5 |
Плюснина Полина |
1999 |
ДЮСШ-9 г.Улан-Удэ |
49 кг.
Место |
Фамилия имя |
Год рождения |
Организация |
1 |
Сангадиева Алена |
1998 |
ДЮСШ-9 г.Улан-Удэ |
2 |
Акуленок Марина |
1999 |
Иркутская область |
3 |
Базаржапова Вика |
1997 |
ДЮСШ-9 г.Улан-Удэ |
3 |
Дампилова Марина |
1998 |
Хоринская ДЮСШ |
5 |
Доржиева Алена |
1999 |
Забайкальский край |
5 |
Ангархаева Аяна |
2000 |
ДЮСШ-13 г.Улан-Удэ |
52 кг.
Место |
Фамилия имя |
Год рождения |
Организация |
1 |
Аюшеева Валя |
1999 |
Баргузинская ДЮСШ |
2 |
Бектина Галя |
1998 |
Иркутская область |
3 |
Чеснокова Лиза |
1999 |
Иркутская область |
3 |
Юмжапова Сэлмэг |
1997 |
Кижингинская ДЮСШ |
5 |
Раднаева Инесса |
1999 |
Курумканская ДЮСШ |
5 |
Гуржапова Арюна |
1998 |
Баргузинская ДЮСШ |
56 кг.
Место |
Фамилия имя |
Год рождения |
Организация |
1 |
Аюшеева Цындыма |
1997 |
Баргузинская ДЮСШ ДЮСШ-9 |
2 |
Бальжирова Сарана |
1997 |
Кижингинская ДЮСШ |
3 |
Парникова Наталья |
1998 |
Тункинская ДЮСШ |
3 |
Гомбоева Гэрэлма |
1999 |
Курумканская ДЮСШ |
5 |
Быкова Ольга |
1997 |
ДЮСШ-7 г.Улан-Удэ |
5 |
Ле-нин-це Вера |
1998 |
ДЮСШ-7 г.Улан-Удэ |
60 кг.
Место |
Фамилия имя |
Год рождения |
Организация |
1 |
Посельская Алена |
1997 |
Республиканский многоуровневый колледж |
2 |
Ринчинова Галина |
1997 |
Баргузинская ДЮСШ |
3 |
Найданова Сарана |
1998 |
Кижингинская ДЮСШ |
3 |
Цактоева Любовь |
1997 |
Забайкальский край |
65 кг.
Место |
Фамилия имя |
Год рождения |
Организация |
1 |
Бурбоева Даяна |
1997 |
Тункинская ДЮСШ |
2 |
Иванова Лена |
1998 |
Курумканская ДЮСШ |
3 |
Васильева Катя |
1997 |
Республиканский многоуровневый колледж |
3 |
Рабжинова Елена |
1998 |
Курумканская ДЮСШ |
5 |
Бурбоева Диана |
1997 |
Тункинская ДЮСШ |
70 кг.
Место |
Фамилия имя |
Год рождения |
Организация |
1 |
Гатапова Эржэна |
1997 |
ДЮСШ-9 г.Улан-Удэ |
2 |
Сосорова Оюна |
1997 |
РСДЮСШОР |
3 |
Батуева Алена |
1997 |
Забайкальский край |